Elizabeth Krueger
616-218-4125
ABR – Accredited Buyer’s Representative, BA degree in Business Management, CNHS – Certified New Home Specialist, srs

homes for sale in hastings mi
Houses for sale in Byron Center
homes for sale kentwood mi
realtors rockford mi

About Elizabeth

I have a Bachelor’s Degree from Central Michigan University and have been in the West Michigan area since 1995! I have been involved full time in real estate sales since 2003.

I am married with 2 amazing daughters and we live in the Caledonia area. I attend Thornapple Valley Church and often serve in our nursery. I enjoy working out and being outdoors~ especially on the water boating!

Experience

As an agent who’s an expert in the local West Michigan area, I bring a wealth of knowledge and expertise about buying and selling real estate for my clients. It’s not the same everywhere, so you need someone you can trust for up-to-date information. I am eager to serve you!

Featured Listings

  • pending
    • Loading

    $205,000

    • Bed5
    • Bath1
    • Sq Ft1,902
    • Price Per Sq Ft$107.78
    • Year Built1959
    • Lot Size0.34 Acres
    • CommunityW78 - Big Rapids
    • Type Single Family Residence
    504 Willow Avenue

    Big Rapids, MI 49307

    View

    Listing Office

    Big Rapids Realty

  • For Sale
    • Loading

    $215,000

    • Bed4
    • Bath2
    • Sq Ft1,646
    • Price Per Sq Ft$130.62
    • Year Built1929
    • Lot Size0.13 Acres
    • CommunityG41 - Kent County
    • Type Single Family Residence
    1323 Arianna Street Street

    Grand Rapids, MI 49504

    View

    Listing Office

    Buskard Group Real Estate

  • Sold
    • Loading

    $189,000

    • Bed4
    • Bath2
    • Sq Ft2,084
    • Year Built1995
    • Lot Size2.26 Acres
    • CommunityG41 - Kent County
    15841 Division Avenue

    Cedar Springs, MI 49319

    View

    Listing Office

    Ensley Real Estate

  • Sold
    • Loading

    $429,900

    • Bed3
    • Bath2
    • Sq Ft3,930
    • Year Built1994
    • Lot Size6.25 Acres
    • CommunityS40 - Coloma School
    2550 Friday Road

    Coloma, MI 49038

    View

    Listing Office

    Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Mi

  • For Sale
    • Loading

    $214,900

    • Bed4
    • Bath2
    • Sq Ft2,523
    • Price Per Sq Ft$85.18
    • Year Built1974
    • Lot Size0.2 Acres
    • CommunityM62 - City Of Roosevelt Park
    932 Post Road

    Muskegon, MI 49441

    View

    Listing Office

    Re/max West

  • Sold
    • Loading

    $189,900

    • Bed3
    • Bath2
    • Sq Ft1,800
    • Year Built1994
    • Lot Size0.83 Acres
    • CommunityW93 - Morton Twp
    8110 Carriage Lane

    Stanwood, MI 49346

    View

    Listing Office

    Exp Realty Llc

Send Elizabeth a Message

Skip to content