Elizabeth Krueger
616-218-4125
ABR – Accredited Buyer’s Representative, BA degree in Business Management, CNHS – Certified New Home Specialist, srs

homes for sale in hastings mi
Houses for sale in Byron Center
homes for sale kentwood mi
realtors rockford mi

About Elizabeth

I have a Bachelor’s Degree from Central Michigan University and have been in the West Michigan area since 1995! I have been involved full time in real estate sales since 2003.

I am married with 2 amazing daughters and we live in the Caledonia area. I attend Thornapple Valley Church and often serve in our nursery. I enjoy working out and being outdoors~ especially on the water boating!

Experience

As an agent who’s an expert in the local West Michigan area, I bring a wealth of knowledge and expertise about buying and selling real estate for my clients. It’s not the same everywhere, so you need someone you can trust for up-to-date information. I am eager to serve you!

Featured Listings

  • For Sale
    • Loading

    $210,000

    • Bed3
    • Bath2
    • Sq Ft1,352
    • Price Per Sq Ft$155.33
    • Year Built2001
    • Lot Size3.60 Acres
    • CommunityW01 - Ashland Twp
    11003 S Wisner Avenue

    Grant, MI 49327

    View

    Listing Office

    Coldwell Banker Schmidt Newaygo

  • pending
    • Loading

    $145,000

    • Bed3
    • Bath1
    • Sq Ft800
    • Price Per Sq Ft$181.25
    • Year Built1950
    • Lot Size2.15 Acres
    • CommunityB05 - Pennfield Twp.
    • Type Single Family Residence
    11800 Bellevue Rd

    Battle Creek, MI 49014

    View

    Listing Office

    Spaul-ding Associates, Llc

  • Sold
    • Loading

    $345,000

    • Bed4
    • Bath3
    • Sq Ft2,724
    • Year Built2005
    • Lot Size0.37 Acres
    • CommunityG41 - Kent County
    1060 76th Street

    Byron Center, MI 49315

    View

    Listing Office

    Re/max Of Grand Rapids (fh)

  • pending
    • Loading

    $406,700

    • Bed4
    • Bath2
    • Sq Ft2,075
    • Price Per Sq Ft$196.00
    • Year Built2021
    • Lot Size0.3 Acres
    • CommunityG41 - Kent County
    8752 Cobble Drive

    Byron Center, MI 49315

    View

    Listing Office

    Allen Edwin Realty Llc

  • For Sale
    • Loading

    $309,900

    • Bed4
    • Bath2
    • Sq Ft1,822
    • Price Per Sq Ft$170.09
    • Year Built2022
    • Lot Size0.3 Acres
    • CommunityZ10 - Out Of Area
    321 Baker Street

    Manchester, MI 48158

    View

    Listing Office

    Allen Edwin Realty

  • Sold
    • Loading

    $149,900

    • Bed3
    • Bath1
    • Sq Ft1,070
    • Year Built1920
    • Lot Size0.11 Acres
    • CommunityG41 - Kent County
    968 Lincoln Avenue

    Grand Rapids, MI 49504

    View

    Listing Office

    Bellabay Realty Sw Llc

Send Elizabeth a Message

Skip to content